BULK PATCH CORDS &  CABLES

 

 

Go To HOME SITE INDEX >> PRICES << .CALL MANAGEMENT POWER SUPPLIES SYSTEM PACKAGES HEARING LOSS .DIGITAL CONVERTER BOGEN CENTREX VOICEMAIL AUDIO Conf. MUSIC-ON-HOLD VOICE/DATA STROBES-BELLS HEADSETS SINGLE Line MULTI Line ACCESSORIES MANUALS PATCH CABLES COIL CORDS WHEELOCK TELEDEX POLICIES WARRANTY AMPLIFIED WE BUY SYSTEMS HOW TO OUR SERVICES

CAT 5e Patch Cables (Molded)

CAT 5e Crossover Cables (Molded)

CAT 6 Patch Cables (Molded)

CAT 6 Crossover Cables (Molded)

FIBER Patch Cables

                        

 

 

 

CAT 5e Patch Cables (Molded) 

Please Note Minimum Quantities
(Can be a combined total)
Make selection below, enter desired quantity on shopping cart screen

CAT 5e Patch Cables (Molded)

Quantity 

Quantity 

Quantity 

15 - 49

50 - 99

100 +

  3  ft     

 min quantity 50

  $1.20   ea   $1.05  ea

  5  ft     

 min quantity 50

  $1.40  ea      $1.20  ea

  7  ft     

 min quantity 50

  $1.60  ea     $1.35  ea

  10 ft     

 min quantity 50

  $1.85  ea     $1.55  ea 

  14 ft     

 min quantity 50

  $2.45  ea     $2.15  ea

  25 ft    

  $ 3.95  ea 

  $3.80  ea    $3.50  ea

  50 ft    

  $ 7.90  ea 

  $7.65  ea    $7.25  ea

 100 ft    

  $13.90  ea 

  $13.50  ea    $12.50  ea

 


 

CAT 5e Crossover Cable  (Molded) 

Please Note Minimum Quantities

(Can be a combined total) 

Make selection below, enter desired quantity on shopping cart screen

CAT 5eCrossover Cables (Molded)

Quantity 

Quantity 

Quantity 

15 - 49

50 - 99

100 +

  3  ft     

 min quantity 50

  $1.35  ea   $1.20  ea

  5  ft     

 min quantity 50

  $1.65  ea    $1.45  ea

  7  ft     

 min quantity 50

  $1.90  ea     $1.65  ea

  10 ft     

 min quantity 50

  $2.25  ea     $1.95  ea 

  14 ft     

 min quantity 50

  $2.65  ea     $2.35  ea

  25 ft    

  $ 4.75  ea 

  $4.60  ea    $4.30  ea

 

 

 

CAT 6 Patch Cables (Molded) 

Please Note Minimum Quantities  
(Can be a combined total)
Make selection below, enter desired quantity on shopping cart screen

CAT 6 Patch Cables (Molded)

Quantity 

Quantity 

Quantity 

15 - 49

50 - 99

100 +

  3  ft     

 min quantity 50

  $ 1.55   ea   $ 1.40  ea

  5  ft     

min quantity 50

  $ 1.90  ea      $ 1.70  ea

  7  ft     

min quantity 50

  $ 2.15  ea     $ 1.90  ea

  10 ft     

min quantity 50

  $ 2.45  ea     $ 2.15  ea 

  14 ft     

min quantity 50

  $ 3.30  ea     $ 3.00  ea

  25 ft    

  $ 4.65  ea 

  $ 4.50  ea    $ 4.20  ea

  50 ft    

  $10.60  ea 

  $10.35  ea    $ 9.95  ea

 100 ft    

  $24.90  ea 

  $23.50  ea    $20.50  ea

 

 

CAT 6 Crossover Cable  (Molded)

Please Note Minimum Quantities  

(Can be a combined total) 
Make selection below, enter desired quantity on shopping cart screen

Crossover Cables (Molded)

Quantity 

Quantity 

Quantity 

15 - 49

50 - 99

100 +

  3  ft     

 min quantity 50

  $1.80  ea   $1.65  ea

  5  ft     

 min quantity 50

  $2.20  ea    $2.00  ea

  7  ft     

 min quantity 50

  $2.45  ea     $2.20  ea

  10 ft     

 min quantity 50

  $2.85  ea     $2.55  ea 

  14 ft     

 min quantity 50

  $3.25  ea     $2.95  ea

  25 ft    

  $ 5.85  ea 

  $5.70  ea    $5.40  ea

 

 

 

Wholesale Prices on Patch Cords,Patch Cables,Cat5e Line Cords,Cat5e Patch Cords,Fiber Patch Cables,Fiber Patch Cords,Network Cables,SingleMode,MultiMode

   

FIBER PATCH CABLES & CORDS
Multimode Duplex Singlemode Duplex Singlemode Simplex
     
bullet

Multimode Duplex ST/ST

bullet

Multimode Duplex ST/SC

bullet

Multimode Duplex SC/SC

bullet

Multimode Duplex MTRJ/MTRJ

bullet

Multimode Duplex MTRJ/SC

bullet

Multimode Duplex MTRJ/ST

bullet

Multimode Duplex MTRJ/LC

bullet

Multimode Duplex LC/LC

bullet

Multimode Duplex LC/SC

bullet

Multimode Duplex LC/ST

 

bullet

Singlemode Duplex ST/ST

bullet

Singlemode Duplex SC/SC

bullet

Singlemode Duplex SC/ST

bullet

Singlemode Duplex LC/LC

bullet

Singlemode Duplex LC/SC

bullet

Singlemode Duplex LC/ST

bullet

Singlemode Duplex MTRJ/MTRJ

bullet

Singlemode Duplex MTRJ/SC

bullet

Singlemode Duplex MTRJ/ST

 

bullet

Singlemode Simplex ST/ST

bullet

Singlemode Simplex ST/SC

bullet

Singlemode Simplex SC/SC

 

 

 

Multimode Duplex ST/ST

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $19.50 ea     $17.06 ea  

  $14.63 ea  

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $21.12 ea      $18.48 ea   $15.84 ea  
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $22.76 ea    $19.92 ea     $17.07 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $26.04 ea     $22.79 ea     $19.53 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $34.22 ea     $29.94 ea     $25.67 ea   

 

 

 

Multimode Duplex ST/SC

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $24.68 ea     $21.60 ea  

$18.51 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $26.54 ea      $23.22 ea   $19.91 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $28.42 ea     $24.87 ea     $21.32 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $32.16 ea     $28.14 ea     $24.12 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $41.52 ea     $36.33 ea     $31.14 ea   

 

 

Multimode Duplex SC/SC

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $26.02 ea     $22.77 ea  

$19.52 ea  

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $27.80 ea      $24.33 ea   $20.85 ea  
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $29.60 ea     $25.90 ea     $22.20 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $33.20 ea     $29.05 ea     $24.90 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $42.20 ea     $36.93 ea     $31.65 ea   

 

 

Singlemode Duplex ST/ST

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $32.00 ea     $28.00 ea  

$24.00 ea  

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $33.60 ea      $29.40 ea   $25.20 ea  
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $35.20 ea     $30.80 ea     $26.40 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $38.40 ea     $33.60 ea     $28.80 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $46.40 ea     $40.60 ea     $34.80 ea   

 

 

Singlemode Duplex SC/SC

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $33.40 ea     $29.23 ea  

$25.05 ea  

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $35.00 ea      $30.63 ea   $26.25 ea  
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $36.60 ea     $32.03 ea     $27.45 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $39.80 ea     $34.83 ea     $29.85 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $47.80 ea     $41.83 ea     $35.85 ea   

 

 

Singlemode Duplex SC/ST

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $32.60 ea     $28.53 ea  

$24.45 ea  

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $34.20 ea      $29.93 ea   $25.65 ea  
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $35.80 ea     $31.33 ea     $26.85 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $39.90 ea     $34.91 ea     $29.93 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $47.00 ea     $41.13 ea     $35.25 ea   

 

 

Singlemode Simplex ST/ST

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $19.92 ea     $17.43 ea  

$14.94 ea  

 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $21.12 ea     $18.48 ea     $15.84 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $22.32 ea     $19.53 ea     $16.74 ea   
 

 

 

 

 

Singlemode Simplex ST/SC

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $19.80 ea     $17.33 ea  

$14.85 ea  

 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $21.00 ea     $18.38 ea     $15.75 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $22.22 ea     $19.44 ea     $16.67 ea   
 

 

 

 

Singlemode Simplex SC/SC

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $19.70 ea     $17.24 ea  

$14.78 ea  

 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $20.90 ea     $18.29 ea     $15.68 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $22.10 ea     $19.34 ea     $16.58 ea   
 

 

 

 

Multimode Duplex MTRJ/MTRJ

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $31.36 ea     $27.44 ea  

$23.52ea  

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $33.82 ea      $29.59 ea   $25.37 ea  
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $36.28 ea     $31.75 ea     $27.21 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $41.20 ea     $36.05 ea     $30.90 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $52.46 ea     $45.90 ea     $39.35 ea   

 

 

 

Multimode Duplex MTRJ/SC

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $28.50 ea     $24.94 ea  

$21.38 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $30.50 ea      $26.69 ea   $22.88 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $32.96 ea     $28.84 ea     $24.72 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $37.88 ea     $33.15 ea     $28.41 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $48.80 ea     $42.70 ea     $36.60 ea   

 

 

 

Multimode Duplex MTRJ/ST

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $26.62 ea     $23.29 ea  

$19.97 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $29.12 ea      $25.48 ea   $21.84 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $31.62 ea     $27.67 ea     $23.72 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $36.62 ea     $32.04 ea     $27.47 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $49.04 ea     $42.91 ea     $36.78 ea   

 

 

 

Multimode Duplex MTRJ/LC

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $47.10 ea     $41.21 ea  

$35.33 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $49.34 ea      $43.17 ea   $37.01 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $51.78 ea     $45.31 ea     $38.84 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $56.98 ea     $49.86 ea     $42.74ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $66.84 ea     $58.49 ea     $50.13 ea   
 

 

 

 

Multimode Duplex LC/LC

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $49.92 ea     $43.68 ea  

$37.44 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $51.64 ea      $45.19 ea   $38.73 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $53.38 ea     $46.71 ea     $40.04 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $60.30 ea     $52.76 ea     $45.23 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $68.92 ea     $60.31 ea     $51.69 ea   

 

 

 

Multimode Duplex LC/SC

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $40.00 ea     $35.00 ea  

$30.00 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $41.80 ea      $36.58 ea   $31.35 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $43.60 ea     $38.15 ea     $32.70 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $50.80 ea     $44.45 ea     $38.10 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $59.80 ea     $52.33 ea     $44.85 ea   

 

 

 

Multimode Duplex LC/ST

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $53.04 ea     $46.41 ea  

$39.78 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $54.24 ea      $47.46 ea   $40.68 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $55.44 ea     $48.51 ea     $41.58 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $57.84 ea     $50.61 ea     $43.38 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $63.84 ea     $55.86 ea     $47.88 ea   

 

 

 

Singlemode Duplex LC/LC

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $57.60 ea     $50.40 ea  

$43.20 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $59.14 ea    $51.75 ea    $44.36 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $60.68 ea     $53.10 ea     $45.51 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $63.74 ea     $55.77 ea     $47.81 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $71.42 ea     $62.49 ea     $53.57 ea   

 

 

 

Singlemode Duplex LC/SC

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $46.44 ea     $40.64 ea  

$34.83 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $48.02 ea    $42.02 ea    $36.02 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $49.60 ea     $43.40 ea     $37.20 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $52.74 ea     $46.15 ea     $39.56 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $59.90 ea     $52.41 ea     $44.93 ea   

 

 

 

Singlemode Duplex LC/ST

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
  $55.92 ea     $48.93 ea  

$41.94 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $57.24 ea    $50.08 ea    $42.93 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $58.00 ea     $51.00 ea     $43.00 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $61.00 ea     $53.00 ea     $45.00 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $67.00 ea     $59.00 ea     $50.00 ea   

 

 

 

Singlemode Duplex MTRJ/MTRJ

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
 $41.00 ea      $36.00 ea  

$31.00 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $43.00 ea    $38.00 ea    $32.00 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $44.00 ea     $39.00 ea     $33.00 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $47.00 ea     $41.00 ea     $35.00 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $54.00 ea     $47.00 ea     $40.00 ea   

 

 

 

Singlemode Duplex MTRJ/SC

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
 $41.00 ea      $36.00 ea  

$31.00 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $43.00 ea    $38.00 ea    $32.00 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $44.00 ea     $39.00 ea     $33.00 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $47.00 ea     $41.00 ea     $35.00 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $54.00 ea     $47.00 ea     $40.00 ea   

 

 

 

Singlemode Duplex MTRJ/ST

 1 - 9

10 - 19

20 +

 1  Meter (3.28 Ft)      
 $41.00 ea      $36.00 ea  

$31.00 ea

 2  Meter (6.56 Ft)     
 $43.00 ea    $38.00 ea    $32.00 ea   
 3  Meter (9.84 Ft)     
 $44.00 ea     $39.00 ea     $33.00 ea   
 5  Meter (16.40 Ft)    
 $47.00 ea     $41.00 ea     $35.00 ea   
 10 Meter (32.80 Ft)    
 $54.00 ea     $47.00 ea     $40.00 ea   

 

Go To HOME SITE INDEX >> PRICES << .CALL MANAGEMENT POWER SUPPLIES SYSTEM PACKAGES HEARING LOSS .DIGITAL CONVERTER BOGEN CENTREX VOICEMAIL AUDIO Conf. MUSIC-ON-HOLD VOICE/DATA STROBES-BELLS HEADSETS SINGLE Line MULTI Line ACCESSORIES MANUALS PATCH CABLES COIL CORDS WHEELOCK TELEDEX POLICIES WARRANTY AMPLIFIED WE BUY SYSTEMS HOW TO OUR SERVICES         

 

    Web Design by: SlickClick All rights reserved 1999-2016 

  Counter